Ewige Platzierungen seit 1940


Saison Platz Liga verantwortlicher Trainer
2017/2018 00. Platz Landesliga Süd Rosemeier
2016/2017 1. Platz Landesklasse 5 Pabst
2015/2016 2. Platz Landesklasse 5 Pabst
2014/2015 4. Platz Landesklasse 5 Pabst
2013/2014 9. Platz Landesklasse 4 Pabst
2012/2013 8. Platz Landesklasse 4 Trybus/M. Mann
2011/2012 4. Platz Landesklasse 4 Schaffer/Trybus
2010/2011 5. Platz Landesklasse 3 Rölecke/Schaffer
2009/2010 3. Platz Landesklasse 5 Franczak sen.
2008/2009 2. Platz Landesklasse 5 F. Hänsch/Franczak sen.
2007/2008 11. Platz Landesliga Mitte Schachner
2006/2007 5. Platz Landesliga Mitte F. Hänsch
2005/2006 12. Platz Landesliga Mitte A. Schöne
2004/2005 1. Platz Landesklasse 5 F. Hänsch
2003/2004 1. Platz Kreisliga Köthen  
2002/2003 2. Platz Kreisliga Köthen  
2001/2002 8. Platz Kreisliga Köthen W. Kaiser
2000/2001 6. Platz Kreisliga Köthen  
1999/2000 16. Platz Landesklasse 5 J. Kapuscinski
1998/1999 7. Platz Landesklasse 5  
1997/1998      
1996/1997 12. Platz Landesklasse 5  
1995/1996 13. Platz Bezirksliga 6 F. Lindau
1994/1995 14. Platz Landesliga Süd A. Lange
1993/1994 10. Platz Bezirksliga Halle U. Mederake
1992/1993 3. Platz Bezirksliga Halle P. Franczak sen.
1991/1992 11. Platz Bezirksliga Halle P. Franczak sen.
1990/1991 8. Platz Bezirksliga Halle J. Donath/P. Franczak sen.
1989/1990 10. Platz Bezirksliga Halle Grabe
1988/1989 11. Platz Bezirksliga Halle Kaiser/Grabe
1987/1988 8. Platz Bezirksliga Halle Kaiser/Grabe
1986/1987 1. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 3 Kaiser/Grabe
1985/1986 15. Platz Bezirksliga Halle Kaiser/Grabe
1984/1985 1. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 3 Kaiser/Grabe
1983/1984 16. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1982/1983 1. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 3  
1981/1982 13. Platz Bezirksliga Halle E. Mann
1980/1981 8. Platz Bezirksliga Halle E. Mann
1979/1980 12. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1978/1979 1. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1977/1978 6. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1976/1977 2. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1975/1976 2. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1974/1975 2. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1973/1974 2. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1972/1973 15. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1971/1972 13. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1970/1971 8. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1969/1970 6. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1968/169 9. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1967/1968 3. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1966/1967 9. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1965/1966 4. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1964/1965 6. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1963/1964 1. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1962/1963 4. Platz 2. DDR-Liga  
1961/1962 1. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1960/1961 2. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1959/1960 7. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1958/1959 12. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1957/1958 4. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1956/1957 5. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1955/1956 6. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1954/1955 1. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1953/1954 3. Platz Bezirksklasse Halle St. 2  
1952/1953 11. Platz Bezirksliga Halle  
1951/1952      
1950/1951      
1949/1950 4. Platz Landesklasse Süd  
1948/1949 6. Platz Landesklasse Süd  
1947/1948 3. Platz Bezirksmeisterschaft Halle  
1946/1947 1. Platz Kreisunionsmeister  
1945/1946